Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ear Receiver For Motorola Gp338/328
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5367951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Antriksh Model : AT-5 Title : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 | 26-09-2024 17:31:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ULTRA DIMENSIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UDPL Model : UDPL Title : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 | 23-09-2024 17:27:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Unique Communication | Make : ACCESS Model : MOTOROLA GP 328/338 Title : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 | 24-09-2024 13:01:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | UNITECH WORKSHOP MUMBAI | Make : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 Model : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 Title : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 | 27-09-2024 08:34:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 Title : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 | 27-09-2024 10:37:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : GENERIC Model : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 Title : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 | 27-09-2024 10:07:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 | 145440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNITECH WORKSHOP MUMBAI | Item Categories : EAR RECEIVER FOR MOTOROLA GP338/328 | 174000.00 | L2 |
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreTender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreEmpanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Read morePre-requisites for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: pre-requisites for contractors
Read moreof your Industry type