Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Spare Battery With Belt Clip For Gp 328/Gp338
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Kerala | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4290957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2023
Expired 981 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Suresh Babu
Department:
Home Department Kerala
Organisation:
Police Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUMAR SHREE VIKASH | Make : UNBREADED Model : MOTOROLA Title : Motorola Spare Battery With Belt Clip For GP338 | 26-12-2023 18:45:14 | ACASH | Qualified |
| 2 | SHEETAL WIRELESS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Motorola Model : GP328/GP338 Battery Title : Battery 2450 Ni-Mh battery for GP328/GP338 | 27-12-2023 11:35:09 | Offline upload | Qualified |