Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Sawhridham Road Concreting Ward 14 (Proj No 351/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Sawhridham&Amp#X0d
Road Concreting Ward 14 (Proj No 351/24) &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988590 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sawhridham road concreting ward-14 (proj no-351/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sawhridham road concreting ward-14 (proj no-351/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kairali road concreting ward-10 (proj no - 384/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kairali road concreting ward-10 (proj no - 384/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-payachodu beach road maintenance ward-14 (proj no- 360/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-payachodu beach road maintenance ward-14 (proj no- 360/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-payachodu beach road maintenance ward-14 (proj no- 360/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-payachodu&#x0d beach road maintenance ward-14 (proj no-&#x0d 360/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction of mcf (proj no - 328/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction of mcf (proj no - 328/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction of mcf (proj no - 328/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction&#x0d of mcf (proj no - 328/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo&#x0d dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo&#x0d dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type