Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sign Boards Div 04
|
| Description |
Erection Of Sign Boards At Various Places In Division No 4 Of Khammam Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 580894 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.30/DB/KMC/2595/2024-25,Dt.13.03.2025/03(1st Call) Rs.5.00 lakhs |
| Tender Fee | 147 |
| EMD | 4129 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbs-gs-04
Kbs general stall-04, area-80sq.ft, mlf rs.52,746, emd rs.32,184, license period 6 years.
Read moreBasaveshwara nagar gs-04
Basaveshwara nagar general stall-04, area-114 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,899, emd rs.9,076, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-04
Jayanagar bus station general stall-04, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.68,154, emd rs.41,586, licesne period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-04
Bidadi bus station general stall-04, area-131 sq.ft, mlf rs.16,660, emd rs.12,707, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreof your Industry type