Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Anantapur Soro Kupari Road (Khaira Bazar) From 32/800 Km To 35/350 Km Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Anantapur Soro Kupari Road (Khaira Bazar) From 32/800 Km To 35/350 Km Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92340_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEEC-14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the CCEEC R and B Balasore, Station Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to anantapur soro kupari road from 11/000km to 12/000km in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to anantapur soro kupari road from 11/000km to 12/000km in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair to anantapur-soro-kupari road from 34.00 km to 34.019 km such as construction of rcc deck slab, wearing coat with railing at balasore for the year 2024-25
Repair to anantapur-soro-kupari road from 34.00 km to 34.019 km such as construction of rcc deck slab, wearing coat with railing at balasore for the year 2024-25
Read moreRepair to anantapur-soro-kupari road ( such as potholes and long stretches from 15.00 to 15.500 km, 16.500 to 16.900 km, 17.300 to 17.800 km, 18.00 to 18.400 km, 18.600 to 19.00 km , 19.600 to 20.00 km, 20.300 to 20.700 km and 21.00 to 21.400 km for
Repair to anantapur-soro-kupari road ( such as potholes and long stretches from 15.00 to 15.500 km, 16.500 to 16.900 km, 17.300 to 17.800 km, 18.00 to 18.400 km, 18.600 to 19.00 km , 19.600 to 20.00 km, 20.300 to 20.700 km and 21.00 to 21.400 km for
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities sales bldg paver block driveway and allied civil and electrical works at within 3 km from kupari bus stand towards khaira on anantpur soro kupari road on state highway balasore under bhubaneswar do of oso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities sales bldg paver block driveway and allied civil and electrical works at within 3 km from kupari bus stand towards khaira on anantpur soro kupari road on state highway balasore under bhubaneswar do of oso
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over pitakalia nallah at 18/000km on anantapur soro kupari road in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over pitakalia nallah at 18/000km on anantapur soro kupari road in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of soro-manipur road from 0/000 km to 9/300 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of soro-manipur road from 0/000 km to 9/300 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of soro-manipur road from 0/000 km to 9/300 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of soro-manipur road from 0/000 km to 9/300 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of ichhapur-samantiapalli- jarada road from 1/600 km to 21/140 km (except from 4/120 km to 4/350 km, 4/570 km to 5/350 km and 5/450 km to 5/800 km in the district of ganjam under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of ichhapur-samantiapalli- jarada road from 1/600 km to 21/140 km (except from 4/120 km to 4/350 km, 4/570 km to 5/350 km and 5/450 km to 5/800 km in the district of ganjam under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreof your Industry type