Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Khaira Bazar To Kodahi Kanera Road Chainage 0.000 To 10.700 (Odr) Vidhansabha Mahsi
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Khaira Bazar To Kodahi Kanera Road Chainage 0.000 To 10.700 (Odr) Vidhansabha Mahsi
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDPW_1021473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1443/8 Kam/e_Tendering/2025 Dated 22-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1254 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843422 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreSpecial repair of khaira kodahi dokari jihura mafi ranipurwa link road km.-1 and 2(200) in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha mahsi)
Special repair of khaira kodahi dokari jihura mafi ranipurwa link road km.-1 and 2(200) in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha mahsi)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur to aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tahseel road (odr) in district bahraich vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur to aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tahseel road (odr) in district bahraich vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreSpecial repair work of khaira dokri via kodhi jihuramafi to thakurpurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhansabha-mahsi)
Special repair work of khaira dokri via kodhi jihuramafi to thakurpurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhansabha-mahsi)
Read moreWidening and strengthening kalyanpur to aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tehseel road chainage 0.000 to 10.000 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi) with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening kalyanpur to aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tehseel road chainage 0.000 to 10.000 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi) with five year maintenance
Read moreStrengthening of salempur lar and lar bypass road (odr) chainage 0.000 to 9.300 in dist deoria
Strengthening of salempur lar and lar bypass road (odr) chainage 0.000 to 9.300 in dist deoria
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreStrengthening work of daurala barnawa road odr from channel 0.000 to chainage 0.120 and chainage 0.800 to 8.900 length 8.220 km in meerut district.
Strengthening work of daurala barnawa road odr from channel 0.000 to chainage 0.120 and chainage 0.800 to 8.900 length 8.220 km in meerut district.
Read moreRepair of mainor bridge in vidhansabha tarabganj duttnagar subbaganj pakdi bazar road ( odr) at km 2 bhagla nala
Repair of mainor bridge in vidhansabha tarabganj duttnagar subbaganj pakdi bazar road ( odr) at km 2 bhagla nala
Read moreof your Industry type