Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Sales Bldg Paver Block Driveway And Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Within 3 Km From Kupari Bus Stand Towards Khaira On Anantpur Soro Kupari Road On State Highway Balasore Under Bhubaneswar Do Of Oso
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Sales Bldg Paver Block Driveway And Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Within 3 Km From Kupari Bus Stand Towards Khaira On Anantpur Soro Kupari Road On State Highway Balasore Under Bhubaneswar Do Of Oso
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_OSO_184085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OSO/ENG/2024-2025/LT/22 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kupari Dist Balasore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194397 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Read moreReplacement of existing paver driveway at ms ramamani motors under bhubaneswar sales area under bhubaneswar do under odisha state office
Replacement of existing paver driveway at ms ramamani motors under bhubaneswar sales area under bhubaneswar do under odisha state office
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over pitakalia nallah at 18/000km on anantapur soro kupari road in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over pitakalia nallah at 18/000km on anantapur soro kupari road in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 5 km from paburia chhak on sh dist kandhamal under bhubaneswar do of oso
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 5 km from paburia chhak on sh dist kandhamal under bhubaneswar do of oso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location from dasaharasahi to patrapada via gandamandal on bagdia gundurijharan road angul under bhubaneswar do of oso
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location from dasaharasahi to patrapada via gandamandal on bagdia gundurijharan road angul under bhubaneswar do of oso
Read moreOso engg-construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block canopy, driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location from parjang chhak to badajhara on nh-53, district mayurbhanj under bhubaneswar do
Oso engg-construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block canopy, driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location from parjang chhak to badajhara on nh-53, district mayurbhanj under bhubaneswar do
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 3 km from khunta chhak on sh19 district mayurbhanj under bhubaneswar divisional office under oso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 3 km from khunta chhak on sh19 district mayurbhanj under bhubaneswar divisional office under oso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 4 km from bonth chhak bhadrak towards barpada on sh53 dist bhadrak under bhubaneswar do of oso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 4 km from bonth chhak bhadrak towards barpada on sh53 dist bhadrak under bhubaneswar do of oso
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of anantapur soro kupari road (khaira bazar) from 32/800 km to 35/350 km under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of anantapur soro kupari road (khaira bazar) from 32/800 km to 35/350 km under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 2 km of either side of deuli govt up school on sh19 dist mayurbhanj under bhubaneswar do of oso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 2 km of either side of deuli govt up school on sh19 dist mayurbhanj under bhubaneswar do of oso
Read moreof your Industry type