Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material And Labor For Asphalt Base,Synthetic All Weather Acrylic Surface Ultra Cushion System 8 La
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prabha textile(MSE) | Item Categories : Material and Labor for Asphalt Base,Synthetic all weather Acrylic Surface Ultra Cushion System 8 La | 1152600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Material and Labor for Asphalt Base,Synthetic all weather Acrylic Surface Ultra Cushion System 8 La | 1157980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PASUPATI TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Material and Labor for Asphalt Base,Synthetic all weather Acrylic Surface Ultra Cushion System 8 La | 1461244.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SHIKHA SALES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Material and Labor for Asphalt Base,Synthetic all weather Acrylic Surface Ultra Cushion System 8 La | 1480860.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Material and labor for asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface ultra cushion system 8 la
Read more
Material and labor for asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface ultra cushion system 8 la
Read more
Material and labor for asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface ultra cushion system 8 la
Read more
Material and labor for asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface ultra cushion system 8 la
Read more
Material and labor for asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface ultra cushion system 8-la
Read more
Material and labor for asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface ultra cushion 8 layer,bas
Read more
Asphalt base for outdoor handball surface,synthetic all weather acrylic surface ultra cushion syste
Read more
Asphalt base for outdoor handball surface,synthetic all weather acrylic surface ultra cushion syste
Read more
of your Industry type