Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Hydraulic Fittings For Nmdc Steel Limited 🛠️ Nmdc Steel Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hydraulic Fittings, Specifically Hyd Fit Adj.Elbow Dan Models 2.200.205 In 16x1 And 18x1 Sizes. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of Our Operations. Keywords: Hydraulic Fittings, Nmdc Steel Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Procurement, Adjustable Elbow, Hyd Fit, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Fit Adj.Elbow Dan 2.200.205 16 X1,Hyd Fit Adj.Elbow Dan 2.200.205 18 X1.,Hyd Fit Adj.Elbow Da 2.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4909378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYD-AIR ENGINEERING PVT LTD | - | 21-05-2024 14:02:13 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDO PROFILES | - | 29-05-2024 18:19:25 | BIS License | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LMG HYDRO PNEUMATICS | - | 13-05-2024 16:32:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Hyd fit union nut dan 2 200 206 42x2,hyd fit union nut dan 2 200 206 52x2,hyd fit hex adaptor hyl h
Read more
Hose assembly 15/16 inch od x1/2 inch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin spring -3/16 diameter x1-1/2 inches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyd.hose dia.10x5000fit m18x1.5 both mpl,hyd. hose dia 16 26x1500 fit. m30x2 both,hyd. hose dia 25
Read more
Hyd.hose dia.10x5000fit m18x1.5 both mpl,hyd. hose dia 16 26x1500 fit. m30x2 both,hyd. hose dia 25
Read more
Hyd hose dia 13 1000 fit m30 2,hyd hose dia 13 29 1000 fit m30 2 l90,high press hose dia 13 2000 fi
Read more
Hyd hose dia 13 1000 fit m30 2,hyd hose dia 13 29 1000 fit m30 2 l90,high press hose dia 13 2000 fi
Read more
16b95c003 steel channels 3" x1-1/2" x1-1/2" x3/16" (n9520-000023),16b95c003 angle steel 4" x3" x3/8
Read more
of your Industry type