Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Specialised Fasteners For Nmdc Steel Limited 🏭 Nmdc Steel Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Hydraulic Fittings. These Include: 🔧 Hyd Fit Union Nut Dan 2 200 206 42 X2 🔧 Hyd Fit Union Nut Dan 2 200 206 52 X2 🔧 Hyd Fit Hex Adaptor Hyl H 1/2" Bsp Bid Submission Deadline: 16/05/2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Technical And Quality Requirements Specified By Nmdc Steel Limited. Keywords: Nmdc Steel Limited, Hydraulic Fittings, Hyd Fit Union Nut Dan, Hex Adaptor, Ministry Of Steel, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Fit Union Nut Dan 2 200 206 42 X2,Hyd Fit Union Nut Dan 2 200 206 52 X2,Hyd Fit Hex Adaptor Hyl H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4916025 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 06, 2024 20:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rajesh Kumar Panda
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Steel Limited