Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Procurement Opportunity: Hydraulic Fittings For Nmdc Steel Limited 🛠️ Nmdc Steel Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hydraulic Fittings For The Hyd Fit Para Male Stud Cplg L Models In Heights Of Ge22 P And Ge28 P. 🪙 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules To Meet The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Hydraulic Fittings, Nmdc Steel Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Hyd Fit Para Male Stud Cplg L, Ge22 P, Ge28 P, Procurement, Industrial Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Fit Para Male Stud Cplg L Hyl Ge22 P,Hyd Fit Para Male Stud Cplg L Hyl Ge28 P,Hyd Fit Para Male S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4927455 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LMG HYDRO PNEUMATICSHYD-AIR ENGINEERING PVT LTD
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYD-AIR ENGINEERING PVT LTD | - | 25-05-2024 13:59:15 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDO PROFILES | - | 27-05-2024 17:48:45 | BIS License | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LMG HYDRO PNEUMATICS | - | 28-05-2024 12:38:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | OMS HYDRAULICS | - | 06-06-2024 17:47:49 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYD FIT PARA MALE STUD CPLG L HYL GE42P | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 162127.800 |
| HYD FIT BANJO CPLG L HYL WH06PLGE 6X1 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 52787.000 |
| HYD FIT PARA MALE STUD CPLG L HYL GE35P | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 128602.800 |
| HYD FIT MALE STUD CONNEC PAR GE20SR71 20 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 34278.000 |
| HYD FIT PARA MALE STUD CPLG L HYL GE28P | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 80972.100 |
| HYD FIT MALE STUD ELBOW H HYL WE10 PS N | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 53899.800 |
| HYD FIT PARA MALE STUD CPLG L HYL GE22P | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 77674.800 |
| HYD FIT BANJO CPLG L HYL WH06PLGE02 6X1 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 64593.000 |
| HYD FIT BANJO CPLG L HYL WH10PLGE 10X1 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 67986.000 |
| HYD FIT PARA MALE STUD CPLG L HY GE28P | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 82620.900 |
| HYD FIT BANJO CPLG L HYL WH08PLGE 8X1 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 65272.000 |
| HYD FIT BANJO CPLG L HYL WH22PLGE 22X3 | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 291840.000 |
| HYD FIT MALE STUD TEE HYL TE06 PS GE1 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 80220.000 |
| HYD FIT MALE STUD ELBOW H HYL WE30 PS G | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 443100.000 |
| HYD FIT MALE STUD ELBOW H HYL WE08 PS G | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 64560.000 |
| HYD FIT ADJ ST MALE STUD CPLG PAR EGE 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1640.000 |
| HYD FIT BUTT WELD RED CONE DAN 2 200 206 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 8340.000 |
| HYD FIT MALE STUD ELBOW H PA WE10SR 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 9360.000 |
| HYD FIT MALE STUD TEE HYL TE10 PS GE3 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 107700.000 |
| HYD FIT MALE STUD ELBOW H HYL WE10 PS G | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 75060.000 |
Hyd fit st cplg hyl g08ps wno 8x1mm,hyd fit st cplg hyl g10ps wno 10x1,hyd fit st cplg hyl g10ps wn
Read more
Hyd fit weld cone nipple hyl wna2825 28x,hyd fit weld cone nipple hyl wna4230 42x,hyd fit red weld
Read more
Male stud fit g 6mm,male stud fitg 8mm,male stud fitg 10mm,male stud fitg 8mm,male stud fitg 10mm,s
Read more
Hyd fit union nut dan 2 200 206 42x2,hyd fit union nut dan 2 200 206 52x2,hyd fit hex adaptor hyl h
Read more
B7d1y42577 -dt parll male stud cplg, cs, g1/4" , n1b8g,b7d1y42577 -dilo angle union, cs, pn320, dn
Read more
Sm466210331-parallel male stud cplg assy-10xr1/4-10/86(2),sm466210043-pmsc+ cop. washer, for 10mm p
Read more
Sm466210331-parallel male stud cplg assy-10xr1/4-10/86(2),sm466210043-pmsc+ cop. washer, for 10mm p
Read more
Cap nut 6 l,socket 1,hex nipple n8 1,male stud straight coupling c6l,unqual starigh coupling,adapte
Read more
Male stud connector g3/8 inch male 12-l (m18x1.5) v4a stainless steel with elastic sealing , x: without nut ge12 lred71x. suitable for automatic/manual fire/smoke detection cum suppression system installed in power car. similar to sanrok part - 2ed-245-1871
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type