Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samajik Sabhgrha For Dakshin Mukhi Hanuman Mandir Near Z.P. School At Kerhala Village Tq. Sillod Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samajik Sabhgrha For Dakshin Mukhi Hanuman Mandir Near Z.P. School At Kerhala Village Tq. Sillod Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_982795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 49/03 Of 2023-2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SILLOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1716992 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road to kerhala fata (swatantara senani) with vhp, at village nillod, tq. sillod.
Construction of approach road to kerhala fata (swatantara senani) with vhp, at village nillod, tq. sillod.
Read moreDevelopment work under dakshin mukhi hanuman mandir wanegaon tq. phulambri, dist. aurangabad
Development work under dakshin mukhi hanuman mandir wanegaon tq. phulambri, dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha (open) at village sawkheda (kh), tq. sillod.
Construction of samajik sabhagruha (open) at village sawkheda (kh), tq. sillod.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha at village charnerwadi, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruha at village charnerwadi, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh, at grampanchayat charner, tq. sillod dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruh, at grampanchayat charner, tq. sillod dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of two room z.p. psb, at village bharadi, tq. sillod dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of two room z.p. psb, at village bharadi, tq. sillod dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. kerhala to gevrai shemi road, (odr-20), km. 0/00 to 3/100, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kerhala to gevrai shemi road, (odr-20), km. 0/00 to 3/100, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha, at chaofuli colony village aamthana, tq. sillod dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruha, at chaofuli colony village aamthana, tq. sillod dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhgrha at gawali shivra village tq. gangapur
&#x0d construction of samajik sabhgrha at gawali shivra village tq. gangapur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha on grampanchayat land, at village chinchkheda, tq. sillod dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of samajik sabhagruha on grampanchayat land, at village chinchkheda, tq. sillod dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type