Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 197, (Type 7) Sector 7, Chandigarh. (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24758)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 197, (Type 7) Sector 7, Chandigarh. &Amp#X0d
(Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24758)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_87522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2025/306 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107215 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRenovation of house no.197 (type vii) sector 7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no.w4 2025 24758)
Renovation of house no.197 (type vii) sector 7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no.w4 2025 24758)
Read moreRenovation of h.no. 747 (type-11jd) sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/21641)
Renovation of h.no. 747 (type-11jd) sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/21641)
Read moreRenovation of h.no. 268 (type-10) sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22363 )
Renovation of h.no. 268 (type-10) sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22363 )
Read moreRenovation of h.no. 282 (type-10) sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/21991 )
Renovation of h.no. 282 (type-10) sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/21991 )
Read moreRenovation of hno 267 type 10 sector 7 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23520
Renovation of hno 267 type 10 sector 7 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23520
Read moreRenovation of hno 281 type 10 sector 7 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23437
Renovation of hno 281 type 10 sector 7 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23437
Read moreRenovation of hno 270 type 10 sector 7 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23517
Renovation of hno 270 type 10 sector 7 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23517
Read moreof your Industry type