Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 100 Va Transformer 750/110 V Ac Single Phase , Type Iv, Dry Type, Air Cooled Control Transformer As Per Spec. No Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac/0203 2020 (Rev 0) (Along With Fuses) Used In Of Panels Of Hog Non Ac Coaches. Confirming To Edts 355 (Rev 01) Make Bhasin Packard, Ramyaa, Electro Gear, Vimal Transformers, Nacei, Pantronics.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106268631 |
|
Reference Number |
40245053 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106268631/viewNitPdf_4482687.pdf |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
100va,750/110 v ac, single phase, type-lv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac?0203-2020(rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make: bhasin packard / nacei / ramyaa / vimal / pantronics.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va,750/110 v ac, single phase, type-lv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac?0203-2020(rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make: bhasin packard / nacei / ramyaa / vimal / pantronics.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va,750/110 v ac, single phase, type-lv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac?0203-2020(rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make: bhasin packard / nacei / ramyaa / vimal / pantronics or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va,750/110 v ac, single phase, type-lv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac?0203-2020(rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make: bhasin packard / nacei / ramyaa / vimal / pantronics or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va. 750/415 v ac, i phase type-ii drg type and air-cooled control transformer & measuring voltage transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev-0). approved make as per letter no. el/7.1.108/sbc/main file dt: 16.04.2024 are bhasin packard, nacei, trolex, ramyaa, trintron, kontact constrium, abrol & ask powertec only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va step down transformer 750/110 v ac h-class insulation suitable for lhb non-ac coaches conforming to rcf specn. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2, made of any of the following rdso approved manufacturers: bhasin packard / vimal transformers / pantronics / nacei / ramyaa electro gear.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va step down transformer 750/110 v ac h-class insulation suitable for lhb non-ac coaches conforming to rcf specn. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2, made of any of the following rdso approved manufacturers: bhasin packard / vimal transformers / pantronics / nacei / ramyaa electro gear.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110 v ac, single phase, type-iv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110v ac , single phase, type -iv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0) for non ac hb coaches. make:- bhasin / vimal / ramyaa. note: firm should supply proof of purchase from oem or authorized dealers only. firm should supply test certificate & guaranty certificate along with supply of item.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110v ac , single phase, type -iv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make:- bhasin / vimal / ramyaa. note: firm should supply proof of purchase from oem or authorized dealers only. firm should supply test certificate & guaranty certificate along with supply of item.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type