Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Va,750/110 V Ac, Single Phase, Type L V Dry Type And Air Cooled Control Transformer As Per Rdso Spec: Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac?0203 2020(rev.0) For Non Ac Lhb Coaches. Make: Bhasin Packard / Nacei / Ramyaa / Vimal / Pantronics Or Similar
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106815398 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245358C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106815398/viewNitPdf_5100633.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
100va,750/110 v ac, single phase, type-lv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac?0203-2020(rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make: bhasin packard / nacei / ramyaa / vimal / pantronics.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va,750/110 v ac, single phase, type-lv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac?0203-2020(rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make: bhasin packard / nacei / ramyaa / vimal / pantronics.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va,750/110 v ac, single phase, type-lv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac?0203-2020(rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make: bhasin packard / nacei / ramyaa / vimal / pantronics or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 100va transformer 750/110v ac single phase , type iv, dry type, air cooled control transformer as per spec. no rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev-0) (along with fuses) used in of panels of hog non ac coaches. confirming to edts 355 (rev-01) make- bhasin packard, ramyaa, electro gear, vimal transformers, nacei, pantronics.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va. 750/415 v ac, i phase type-ii drg type and air-cooled control transformer & measuring voltage transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev-0). approved make as per letter no. el/7.1.108/sbc/main file dt: 16.04.2024 are bhasin packard, nacei, trolex, ramyaa, trintron, kontact constrium, abrol & ask powertec only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va step down transformer 750/110 v ac h-class insulation suitable for lhb non-ac coaches conforming to rcf specn. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2, made of any of the following rdso approved manufacturers: bhasin packard / vimal transformers / pantronics / nacei / ramyaa electro gear.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va step down transformer 750/110 v ac h-class insulation suitable for lhb non-ac coaches conforming to rcf specn. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2, made of any of the following rdso approved manufacturers: bhasin packard / vimal transformers / pantronics / nacei / ramyaa electro gear.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110v ac , single phase, type -iv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0) for non ac hb coaches. make:- bhasin / vimal / ramyaa. note: firm should supply proof of purchase from oem or authorized dealers only. firm should supply test certificate & guaranty certificate along with supply of item.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110v ac , single phase, type -iv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make:- bhasin / vimal / ramyaa. note: firm should supply proof of purchase from oem or authorized dealers only. firm should supply test certificate & guaranty certificate along with supply of item.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110 v ac, single phase, type-iv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type