Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services Repair To Veh Maruti Omni Ba No 14 B114802 W Of Hq Cwe Af Jammu Under Ge Af
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5190549
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 25, 2024 15:51
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 752 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES 12-08-2024 20:46:57 MSE Qualified
2 M/S J.S ENTERPRISES 13-08-2024 12:52:14 MSE Qualified
3 TM GROUP OF COMPANIES 13-08-2024 13:10:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S J.S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR TO VEH MARUTI OMNI BA NO 14B114802W OF HQ CWE AF JAMMU UNDER GE AF 60500.00 L1
2 GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR TO VEH MARUTI OMNI BA NO 14B114802W OF HQ CWE AF JAMMU UNDER GE AF 60750.00 L2
3 TM GROUP OF COMPANIES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR TO VEH MARUTI OMNI BA NO 14B114802W OF HQ CWE AF JAMMU UNDER GE AF 60980.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise