Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender)annual Plan Otpmc (2023 2024) Pro No 284/24 Drainage Ward 20 Dakshinamoorthy Nagar Padayath Bhagam Drainage Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
(Re Tender)annual Plan Otpmc (2023 2024) Pro No 284/24 Drainage Ward 20 Dakshinamoorthy Nagar Padayath Bhagam Drainage Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625447_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/64170/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION, OTTAPALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan vidhyanagar railway padayath mannan poosari road maintenance in ward 20 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 334/24-general civil work
Annual plan vidhyanagar railway&#x0d padayath mannan poosari road&#x0d maintenance in ward 20 of otpmc&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc&#x0d pro no. 334/24-general civil work
Read more(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 272/24 -drainage - ward 8-brc road drainage ward 8-general civil work
(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 272/24 -drainage - ward 8-brc road drainage ward 8-general civil work
Read more(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 275/24 - drainage - ward 12-thiruthinmel road side drainage ward 12-general civil work
(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 275/24 - drainage - ward 12-thiruthinmel road side drainage ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 282/24 drainage ward 18 velliparambu drainage construction ward 18
Annual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 282/24 drainage ward 18 velliparambu drainage construction ward 18 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 287/24 drainage ward 22 from meetna vayanasala to puzhakkadavu drainage ward 20 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 287/24 drainage ward 22 from meetna vayanasala to puzhakkadavu drainage ward 20 general civil work
Read more(re-tender) palli road drainage pro no 278/24 in ward 15 of otpmc
(re-tender) palli road drainage pro no 278/24 in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 294/24 drainage ward 28 killikkavu drainage ward 28 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 294/24 drainage ward 28 killikkavu drainage ward 28 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-pro 284&#x0d pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 291/24 drainage ward 25 janakiya nagar road drainage ward 25general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 291/24 drainage ward 25 janakiya nagar road drainage ward 25general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 283/24 drainage ward 19 moorkhankadu road drainage ward 19 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 283/24 drainage ward 19 moorkhankadu road drainage ward 19 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type