Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender)poolakkaparambu Mayilumpuram Road Drainage Construction Pro No 270/24 In Ward 5 Of Otpmc
|
| Description |
(Re Tender)poolakkaparambu Mayilumpuram Road Drainage Construction Pro No 270/24 In Ward 5 Of Otpmc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625843_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/62291/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006296 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender poolakkaparambu mayilumpuram panoor thodi road retarringpro no. 314/24 in ward 5 of otpmc
Re-tender poolakkaparambu mayilumpuram panoor thodi road retarringpro no. 314/24 in ward 5 of otpmc
Read more(re-tender) palli road drainage pro no 278/24 in ward 15 of otpmc
(re-tender) palli road drainage pro no 278/24 in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d
Read more(re-tender)road construction at thottakkara palli mayilumpuram arikkapadam adhitya nagar road kannan chaathupadi pro no 316/24 in ward 6 of otpmc
(re-tender)road construction at thottakkara palli mayilumpuram arikkapadam adhitya nagar road kannan chaathupadi pro no 316/24 in ward 6 of otpmc &#x0d
Read more(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 272/24 -drainage - ward 8-brc road drainage ward 8-general civil work
(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 272/24 -drainage - ward 8-brc road drainage ward 8-general civil work
Read more(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 275/24 - drainage - ward 12-thiruthinmel road side drainage ward 12-general civil work
(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 275/24 - drainage - ward 12-thiruthinmel road side drainage ward 12-general civil work
Read more(re-tender)annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 284/24 - drainage - ward 20-dakshinamoorthy nagar-padayath bhagam drainage ward 20-general civil work
(re-tender)annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 284/24 - drainage - ward 20-dakshinamoorthy nagar-padayath bhagam drainage ward 20-general civil work
Read more(re-tender)chakkalakund sub roads retarring pro no-342/24 in ward 15 of otpmc
(re-tender)chakkalakund sub roads retarring pro no-342/24 in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 419 25 poolakkaparambu thiruvorthupara road sidewall ward 13 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read more(re-tender) road drainage at poolakundu 19 mile sub road, shihab thangalroad pro no 274/23-24 in ward 10 of otpmc
(re-tender) road drainage at poolakundu 19 mile sub road, shihab thangalroad pro no 274/23-24 in ward 10 of otpmc &#x0d
Read moreRe tender ward 5 vijayabhavanam -rekhgumandiram drainage construction
Ward 5 vijayabhavanam -rekhgumandiram drainage construction
Read moreof your Industry type