Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp I5 Processor Cpu 1 Tb Hdd,Dvr 32 Channel,Hdmi Cable 10 Mtr,Rj 45 Connector,Rj 11 Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5666313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | - | 26-12-2024 11:24:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES | - | 19-12-2024 14:20:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 19-12-2024 13:59:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | The A A ENTERPRISES | - | 26-12-2024 11:28:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP i5 Processor CPU 1TB HDD,DVR 32 Channel,HDMI Cable 10 Mtr,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 11 Connector | 74120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP i5 Processor CPU 1TB HDD,DVR 32 Channel,HDMI Cable 10 Mtr,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 11 Connector | 88600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | The A A ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP i5 Processor CPU 1TB HDD,DVR 32 Channel,HDMI Cable 10 Mtr,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 11 Connector | 102970.00 | L3 |