Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rj 45 D Link,Rj 45 Couple Connector,Rj 45 2 In 1 Connector,Hdmi Cable 20 Mtr,Hdmi Cable 15 Mtr,Mini
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.M. TRADERS | - | 30-01-2024 21:33:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 10:30:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INFOPARK ZONE | - | 31-01-2024 10:22:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 30-01-2024 12:42:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.M. TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RJ 45 D Link,RJ 45 Couple Connector,RJ 45 2 in 1 Connector,HDMI Cable 20 mtr,HDMI Cable 15 mtr,Mini | 201976.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INFOPARK ZONE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RJ 45 D Link,RJ 45 Couple Connector,RJ 45 2 in 1 Connector,HDMI Cable 20 mtr,HDMI Cable 15 mtr,Mini | 261582.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADITI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RJ 45 D Link,RJ 45 Couple Connector,RJ 45 2 in 1 Connector,HDMI Cable 20 mtr,HDMI Cable 15 mtr,Mini | 264154.00 | L3 |