Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lifting Of Stray Dead Animals And Jcb Supply Work In The Municipality Area
|
| Description |
Lifting Of Stray Dead Animals And Jcb Supply Work In The Municipality Area
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLB_526950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPS/VIKAS/2025-26/2224-28 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA OF MUNICIPAL BOARD SINGHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=940318 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreLifting and disposal of stray dead animals from municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri area
Lifting and disposal of stray dead animals from municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri area
Read moreThe work of catching stray animals and monkeys in the municipality area
The work of catching stray animals and monkeys in the municipality area
Read moreSupply of vehicles for dead and stray animals transportation
Supply of vehicles for dead and stray animals transportation
Read moreSupply of vehicles for dead and stray animals transportation
Supply of vehicles for dead and stray animals transportation
Read moreCatching stray animals in the local municipality area and releasing them elsewhere
Catching stray animals in the local municipality area and releasing them elsewhere
Read moreSupply of vehicles for dead and stray animals transportation 2nd call
Supply of vehicles for dead and stray animals transportation 2nd call
Read moreSupply of vehicles for dead and stray animals transportation 5th call
Supply of vehicles for dead and stray animals transportation 5th call
Read moreof your Industry type