Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line And Installation Of 1000 Kva Dtr Using 11 Kv 1 Cx241 Sq.Mm Aaac Covered Conductor And Shifting Of 750 Kva Dtr For Power Supply In Existing Consumer No. 158000000314 Of Langkung Habe Sports Complex At Kasa Stadium
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line And Installation Of 1000 Kva Dtr Using 11 Kv 1 Cx241 Sq.Mm Aaac Covered Conductor And Shifting Of 750 Kva Dtr For Power Supply In Existing Consumer No. 158000000314 Of Langkung Habe Sports Complex At Kasa Stadium
|
| Organisation | Public Works Building and NH Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWBNH_41449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEBC/TECH/KASA/36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Diphu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68102 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more11 kv 415 v 750 kva automatic voltage controller avr 1 repair and overhauling,11 kv 415 v 750 kva a
Read more
Construction of 11 kv line using ht abc and installing 100 kva dtr at korambanmukku under electrical section ongallur
Constructing 11 kv oh line with abc 120 sq mm using psc poles- 947 mtrs and erection of 100 kva transformer on 12 m a pole dp 1 no&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line and installation of 500 kva dtr
Construction of 11 kv line and installation of 500 kva dtr
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line using acsr raccoon from ayyappankavu to pookadamkunnu with 100 kva dtr under electrical section vilayur
Construction of 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon using a poles- 1 km and erection of 100 kva transformer on 11 m a pole dp 1 no
Read moreAugumentation of the existing 11/0.43 kv, 250 kva dtr sub-station with 11/0.43 kv, 500 kva sub-station
Augumentation of the existing 11/0.43 kv, 250 kva dtr sub-station with 11/0.43 kv, 500 kva sub-station
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv covered conductor from kayanad to sunshine dtr and insertion of 100 kva dtr
Construction of 11 kv covered conductor from kayanad to sunshine dtr and insertion of 100 kva dtr under electrical section, moovattupuzha i
Read moreof your Industry type