Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality (Irqp) Work In Saheed Maidan To Purana Vidhansabha Via Vivekananda School, Sudha Dairy Road (Total Length 1.860 Km) For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality (Irqp) Work In Saheed Maidan To Purana Vidhansabha Via Vivekananda School, Sudha Dairy Road (Total Length 1.860 Km) For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_94779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RANCHI-25/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saheed Maidan to Purana Vidhansabha via Vivekanand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127519 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.