Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Of 300mm Dia And 450mm Dia Exhaust Fans Including Wiring As Required At Various Locations In The Floor 1 To 4 In The Hospital Block, Igmc Ri
|
| Description |
Supply And Fixing Of 300mm Dia And 450mm Dia Exhaust Fans Including Wiring As Required At Various Locations In The Floor 1 To 4 In The Hospital Block, Igmc Ri
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare Services | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MH_18997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/IGMCRI/EC/EEE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IGMCRI, Kathirkamam, Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19348 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read more600mm, 300mm exhaust fans, 400mm non-oscillating and oscillating wall mounting fans, 600mm industrial oscillating fan and 450mm exhaust fans and 7.5 hp air break star delta starter
600mm, 300mm exhaust fans, 400mm non-oscillating and oscillating wall mounting fans, 600mm industrial oscillating fan and 450mm exhaust fans and 7.5 hp air break star delta starter
Read moreProviding exhaust fans in various locations in the hostel zone
Providing exhaust fans in various locations in the hostel zone
Read more450mm size exhaust fan,380mm size exhaust fan,300mm size exhaust fan,230mm exhaust fan,1200mm size
Read more
Exhaust fan 450mm 1700119866,exhaust fan heavyduty 300mm 1700006716,fan wall mounting 400mm 1700001
Read more
1700119866 exhaust fan 18 inch 450mm 1400rpm,1700006716 exhaust fan 12 inch 300mm 1400rpm,170000904
Read more
450mm size exhaust fan,380mm size exhaust fan,300mm size exhaust fan,1200mm size bldc ceiling fan,2
Read more
of your Industry type