Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Eqmuipments And Furniture At District Hospital Sant Kabir Nagar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3853621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Saraswati International
21634869
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHAN MEDICOSE | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply And Installation Of Eqmuipments And Furniture At District Hospital Sant Kabir Nagar | 11-09-2023 12:34:00 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | LUCKNOW OPTICAL & SURGICAL CO. | Make : LUCKNOW OPTICAL & SURGICAL CO Model : LOSC-2350 Title : supply and installation of eqmuipments and furniture at district hospital sant kabir nagar (Q3) | 08-09-2023 16:33:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S CONSORT LABORATORIES | Make : CONSORT LABORATORIES Model : CL Title : supply and installation of eqmuipments and furniture at district hospital | 08-09-2023 14:16:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | PALAK ENTERPRISES | Make : PALAK ENTERPRISES Model : palal-9874 Title : supply and installation of eqmuipments and furniture at district hospital sant kabir nagar | 08-09-2023 17:38:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | S. K. overseas | Make : Genuine Medica Model : GMPL 30D Title : Hospital Bed | 13-09-2023 00:21:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | Saraswati International | Make : ACCURE MEDICAL PVT LTD Model : ACCURE Title : supply and installation of eqmuipments and furniture | 09-09-2023 14:04:31 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | shaan enterprises | Make : SHAAN ENTERPRISES Model : SHAAN-9896 Title : EQUIPMENTS & FURNITURE | 09-09-2023 17:00:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| supply and installation of eqmuipments and furniture | ACCURE MEDICAL PVT LTD | ACCURE | 1 | ₹ 21634869.000 |
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSupply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSupply and installation of medical equipments to dept. of obg, rims teaching hospital, raichur
Supply and installation of medical equipments to dept. of obg, rims teaching hospital, raichur
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreof your Industry type