Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Godown On Food Corporation Of India Land On Build, Finance And Maintain Basis, At Bg Kotkapura Under Faridkot 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Godown On Food Corporation Of India Land On Build, Finance And Maintain Basis, At Bg Kotkapura Under Faridkot 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FCI_769419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO-PB-33.0011.0/4/2023-CE-II -RO PB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | FCI RO Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConstruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at bg kotkapura under faridkot 4th call
Construction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at bg kotkapura under faridkot 4th call
Read moreConstruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at fsd kotkapura under faridkot 3rd call
Construction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at fsd kotkapura under faridkot 3rd call
Read moreConsutruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis at fsd kotkapura under district faridkot (4th call)
Consutruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis at fsd kotkapura under district faridkot (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at bg tanda under hoshiarpur 3rd call
Construction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at bg tanda under hoshiarpur 3rd call
Read moreConstruction and pms of godown on food corporation of india land on build, maintain and operate basis at fsd bhagsar under district faridkot 3rd call
Construction and pms of godown on food corporation of india land on build, maintain and operate basis at fsd bhagsar faridkot 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at bg tanda under hoshiarpur 4th call
Construction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at bg tanda under hoshiarpur 4th call
Read moreConstruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at dhuri(buffer) under sangrur 3rd call
Construction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at dhuri(buffer) under sangrur 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at fsd bhawanigarh under sangrur 3rd call
Construction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at fsd bhawanigarh under sangrur 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at fsd bathinda under bathinda 3rd call
Construction of godown on food corporation of india land on build, finance and maintain basis, at fsd bathinda under bathinda 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type