Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bathroom Size 8 X 6 Brick Cement Sand Bajri,Saria,Wash Basin With Mirror,Name Plate Sadbhavana Proj
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4021893 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVYA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 14:08:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GANPATI ENTERPRISE | - | 20-11-2023 14:03:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | OM TRADERS | - | 23-11-2023 13:53:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ramatraders | - | 22-11-2023 14:19:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GANPATI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : BATHROOM SIZE 8 X 6 BRICK CEMENT SAND BAJRI,SARIA,WASH BASIN WITH MIRROR,NAME PLATE SADBHAVANA PROJ | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIVYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : BATHROOM SIZE 8 X 6 BRICK CEMENT SAND BAJRI,SARIA,WASH BASIN WITH MIRROR,NAME PLATE SADBHAVANA PROJ | 201140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ramatraders | Item Categories : BATHROOM SIZE 8 X 6 BRICK CEMENT SAND BAJRI,SARIA,WASH BASIN WITH MIRROR,NAME PLATE SADBHAVANA PROJ | 205350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OM TRADERS | Item Categories : BATHROOM SIZE 8 X 6 BRICK CEMENT SAND BAJRI,SARIA,WASH BASIN WITH MIRROR,NAME PLATE SADBHAVANA PROJ | 211725.00 | L4 |