Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Light,Indian Style Squatting Sheet,Wash Basin,Marble Tiles,Bricks,Water Tank,Wall Mirror,Wall
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5578593 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CLH ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2024 16:44:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DIGI INFOTECH | - | 11-12-2024 16:31:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PHUNTSOG DORJEY | - | 11-12-2024 15:33:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PHUNTSOG DORJEY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Tube Light,Indian Style Squatting Sheet,Wash Basin,Marble Tiles,Bricks,Water Tank,Wall Mirror,Wall | 302835.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S DIGI INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Tube Light,Indian Style Squatting Sheet,Wash Basin,Marble Tiles,Bricks,Water Tank,Wall Mirror,Wall | 318155.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S CLH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tube Light,Indian Style Squatting Sheet,Wash Basin,Marble Tiles,Bricks,Water Tank,Wall Mirror,Wall | 348972.00 | L3 |