Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grinding Wheel Dia 125 Mm For 5" Angle Grinder N3415 000447,5" Agnle Grinder Mico Bosch Model Gws
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4137848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V TRADING CO | Make : APIDOR Model : 125 MM X 6 MM X22 MM GRIT - A24 R BF Title : GRINDING WHEEL | 04-12-2023 10:50:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BOHRA IMPEX | Make : BOSCH Model : Grinding Wheel Dia 125mm Title : Grinding Wheel Dia 125mm | 05-12-2023 14:28:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | H K SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : 180 X 5.0 X 22.23 MM GRINDING WHEEL | 04-12-2023 18:58:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | J K TOOLS TRADERS | Make : NA Model : GRINDING WHEEL DIA 125MM FOR 5" ANGLE GRINDER Title : GRINDING WHEEL DIA 125MM FOR 5" ANGLE GRINDER (D. C. WHEEL) | 05-12-2023 17:45:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KHIMASIA CONTAINERS | Make : LOCAL MAKE Model : Grinding Wheel Dia 125mm Title : Grinding Wheel Dia 125mm | 05-12-2023 17:44:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED | Make : GMSA 42 ( MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED) Model : GMSA 42 ( MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED) Title : GMSA 42 ( MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED) | 05-12-2023 16:53:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | NYSHA CREATION | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : GRAINDING WHEEL , GRANDER , ELECTRODE Title : GRAINDING WHEEL, GRANDER, ELECTRODE | 05-12-2023 13:54:53 | N/A | Evaluated |