Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road And Guard Wall From Tbc Ch. No. 28 To Damodar River, Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road And Guard Wall From Tbc Ch. No. 28 To Damodar River, Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_86274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/TDDivisionTenughat/ IFB-01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tenughat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=115768 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Executive engineer, tenughat dam division, tenughat, bokaro.
Executive engineer, tenughat dam division, tenughat, bokaro.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 350.00 to ch- 353.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 350.00 to ch- 353.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 500 feet at ch- 335.15 to ch- 340.15 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 500 feet at ch- 335.15 to ch- 340.15 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 130 feet at ch- 448.50 to ch- 449.80 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 130 feet at ch- 448.50 to ch- 449.80 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 230 feet at ch- 444.70 to ch- 447.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 230 feet at ch- 444.70 to ch- 447.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 350 feet at ch- 559.50 to ch- 563.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 350 feet at ch- 559.50 to ch- 563.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 550 feet at ch- 476.50 to ch- 482.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 550 feet at ch- 476.50 to ch- 482.00 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 397.10 to ch- 399.10 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 200 feet at ch- 397.10 to ch- 399.10 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 400 feet at ch- 366.20 to ch- 370.20 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 400 feet at ch- 366.20 to ch- 370.20 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreEmergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 250 feet at ch- 360.70 to ch- 363.20 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Emergent pcc/rcc lining (2024-25) of tenu - bokaro canal 250 feet at ch- 360.70 to ch- 363.20 right side , under tenughat dam division, tenughat.
Read moreof your Industry type