Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4.28 Repairs To Road From Sh.177 Kale Talewadi Kumbharwadi To Joining Sh.193 Road Mdr.78 K.M.0.00 To 4.400 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
4.28 Repairs To Road From Sh.177 Kale Talewadi Kumbharwadi To Joining Sh.193 Road Mdr.78 K.M.0.00 To 4.400 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1060221_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.4 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 4.28 Repairs to Road from SH.177 Kale Talewadi Ku |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850939 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
17. repairs to kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr 78 k.m. 0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
17. repairs to kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr 78 k.m. 0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more7. repairs to road from mdr 78 to kale punal sh-193 road mdr-17 k.m 0.00 to 3.200 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
7. repairs to road from mdr 78 to kale punal sh-193 road mdr-17 k.m 0.00 to 3.200 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more13.5 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr.11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
13.5 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr.11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.13 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr 11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.13 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr 11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more2. repairs to kolhapur chikhali anuskura road sh 193 k.m.32.000 to 51.500 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
2. repairs to kolhapur chikhali anuskura road sh 193 k.m.32.000 to 51.500 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more12.2 widening and impovement of chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 43.00 to 51.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
12.2 widening and impovement of chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 43.00 to 51.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more1.repairs to kolhapur chikhali vadanage anuskura road sh 193 km 9.900 to 32.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Repairs to kolhapur chikhali vadanage anuskura road sh 193 km 9.900 to 32.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more11. strengthening to kolhapur chikhali road sh.193 at k.m.21.300 to 22.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part katebhogaon to warnul phata
11. strengthening to kolhapur chikhali road sh.193 at k.m.21.300 to 22.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part katebhogaon to warnul phata
Read more9.14 strengthning to kale punal dighwade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 7.700 to 8.850 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.14 strengthning to kale punal dighwade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 7.700 to 8.850 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.2 widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 35.3000 to 38.000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.2 widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 35.3000 to 38.000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type