Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11. Strengthening To Kolhapur Chikhali Road Sh.193 At K.M.21.300 To 22.300 Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur. Part Katebhogaon To Warnul Phata
|
| Description |
11. Strengthening To Kolhapur Chikhali Road Sh.193 At K.M.21.300 To 22.300 Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur. Part Katebhogaon To Warnul Phata
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_929010_11 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.4 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6.2 strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage padali yavluj mhalunge punal road sh.193 at k.m.22.300 to 26.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. including improvement of grant near salwadi villge
6.2 strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage padali yavluj mhalunge punal road sh.193 at k.m.22.300 to 26.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. including improvement of grant near salwadi villge
Read more2. repairs to kolhapur chikhali anuskura road sh 193 k.m.32.000 to 51.500 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
2. repairs to kolhapur chikhali anuskura road sh 193 k.m.32.000 to 51.500 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.2 widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 35.3000 to 38.000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.2 widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 35.3000 to 38.000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more1. widening with strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage anuskura road sh.193 at k.m.12.700 to 15.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part satarde to bilwar ghat
1. widening with strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage anuskura road sh.193 at k.m.12.700 to 15.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part satarde to bilwar ghat
Read more1.repairs to kolhapur chikhali vadanage anuskura road sh 193 km 9.900 to 32.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Repairs to kolhapur chikhali vadanage anuskura road sh 193 km 9.900 to 32.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more12.2 widening and impovement of chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 43.00 to 51.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
12.2 widening and impovement of chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 43.00 to 51.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more2. widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh_193 k.m. 35_000 to 38_000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. second_call
2. widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh_193 k.m. 35_000 to 38_000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. second_call
Read more13.1 widening with strengthening to kolhapur chikhali karanjfen anuskura road sh 193 at km 12.700 to 15.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part.satarde to bilwar ghat
13.1widening with strengthening to kolhapur chikhali karanjfen anuskura road sh 193 at km 12.700 to 15.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part.satarde to bilwar ghat
Read more2. widening with strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage padali anuskura road sh.193 at k.m15.00 to 16.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part bilwar ghat to mhalunge
2. widening with strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage padali anuskura road sh.193 at k.m15.00 to 16.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part bilwar ghat to mhalunge
Read moreof your Industry type