Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7. Repairs To Road From Mdr 78 To Kale Punal Sh 193 Road Mdr 17 K.M 0.00 To 3.200 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
7. Repairs To Road From Mdr 78 To Kale Punal Sh 193 Road Mdr 17 K.M 0.00 To 3.200 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
8. widening with strengthening to road from mdr.78 to kale punal road mdr.17 at k.m. 1.600 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part kale to punal
8. widening with strengthening to road from mdr.78 to kale punal road mdr.17 at k.m. 1.600 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part kale to punal
Read more9.14 strengthning to kale punal dighwade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 7.700 to 8.850 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.14 strengthning to kale punal dighwade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 7.700 to 8.850 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more18. repairs to kale punal dighawade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 3.950 to 8.850 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
18. repairs to kale punal dighawade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 3.950 to 8.850 with one year maintenance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more17. repairs to kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr 78 k.m. 0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
17. repairs to kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr 78 k.m. 0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more4.28 repairs to road from sh.177 kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr.78 k.m.0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
4.28 repairs to road from sh.177 kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr.78 k.m.0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more2. improvements to sh 192 to khake road vr 04 k.m. 0.00 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
2.improvements to sh 192 to khake road vr 04 k.m. 0.00 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more5. construction of minor bridge on kale punal digawade kotoli road mdr 17 at malawadi in k.m.7.250 tal. panhala dist.kolhapur.
5. construction of minor bridge on kale punal digawade kotoli road mdr 17 at malawadi in k.m.7.250 tal. panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more6.2 strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage padali yavluj mhalunge punal road sh.193 at k.m.22.300 to 26.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. including improvement of grant near salwadi villge
6.2 strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage padali yavluj mhalunge punal road sh.193 at k.m.22.300 to 26.300 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. including improvement of grant near salwadi villge
Read more2.1 improvement sh 177 to parkhandale akurde harpawade gaganbawada road mdr 177 0.00 k.m. to 11.00 k.m. tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. existing mdr 39
2.1 improvement sh 177 to parkhandale akurde harpawade gaganbawada road mdr 177 0.00 k.m. to 11.00 k.m. tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. existing mdr 39
Read more13.5 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr.11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
13.5 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr.11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type