Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Housekeeping And Cleanliness Job At Lpg Plant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4198936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bhatti industries | Make : NA Model : grass cutting Title : grass cutting | 20-11-2023 16:37:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EKTA ASSOCIATES & SECURITY GURADS SERVICES | Make : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant (Q3) Model : Housekeeping Title : Housekeeping Q3 | 23-11-2023 21:43:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ELIDE ENTERPRISES | Make : HOUSE KEEPING SERVICE Q3 Model : NA Title : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant (Q3) | 23-11-2023 18:58:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | K.S. ENTERPRISES | Make : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant Model : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant Title : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant | 23-11-2023 16:10:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Maheshwari Enterprises | Make : IN-HOUSE PRESSURE TESTING Model : 2023 Title : TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OVERHEAD CONVEYOR FOR CARRYING LPG CYLINDERS | 16-11-2023 16:29:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R.K. BUILDER & SUPPLIER | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PROVIDING LIAISENING SERVICES FOR POLLUTION CONTROL BOARD APPROVAL | 24-11-2023 14:32:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELIDE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant | 3093960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EKTA ASSOCIATES & SECURITY GURADS SERVICES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant | 3275151.36 | L2 |
| 3 | bhatti industries (MII) | Item Categories : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant | 3443032.32 | L3 |
| 4 | R.K. BUILDER & SUPPLIER (MII) | Item Categories : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant | 3600000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | K.S. ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Housekeeping and Cleanliness Job at LPG Plant | 4163337.36 | L5 |
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreNro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Nro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreof your Industry type