Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Pvc Coated Chain Link Fencing And Greenary Work At Velachery Perungudi Mrts Railway Road (Six Vent Culvert To Near Perungudi Railway Station) (Ch.345m To 1124m) In Division 177, Unit 39, Zone 13
|
| Description |
Providing Pvc Coated Chain Link Fencing And Greenary Work At Velachery Perungudi Mrts Railway Road (Six Vent Culvert To Near Perungudi Railway Station) (Ch.345m To 1124m) In Division 177, Unit 39, Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_575845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/3596/2025(42)-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=688089 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing pvc coated chain link fencing and greenary work at velachery - perungudi mrts railway road (near velachery rilway station culvert) (ch.0.00m to 345m) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Providing pvc coated chain link fencing and greenary work at velachery - perungudi mrts railway road (near velachery rilway station culvert) (ch.0.00m to 345m) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Read moreBeautification of centre median at velachery perungudi mrts railway road in div 177 178 unit 39 zone 13
Beautification of centre median at velachery perungudi mrts railway road in div 177 178 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreProviding road barrier for vehicle restriction at velachery perungudi mrts road in div 177 unit 39 zone 13
Providing road barrier for vehicle restriction at velachery perungudi mrts road in div 177 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreDesilting of six vent culvert at mrts road in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Desilting of six vent culvert at mrts road in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreVisioning of station road adjoining velachery mrts station to perungudi mrts station and development of adjacent land parcels in to public space
Visioning of station road adjoining velachery mrts station to perungudi mrts station and development of adjacent land parcels in to public space
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipe at new pond near six vent culvet and fencing work at hotspot in mrts railway road (jn of vgp selva nagar 2nd main road) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Laying of hdpe pipe at new pond near six vent culvet and fencing work at hotspot in mrts railway road (jn of vgp selva nagar 2nd main road) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreZone-rm 2- mrts stations- maintenance of station buildings and roads at mandaveli, greenways road, kotturpuram, katurba nagar, indira nagar,tiruvanmiyur,taramani, perungudi and velachery stations in mrts section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from six vent culvert to balakrishna nagar main road reach - 2 (south side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Dismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from six vent culvert to balakrishna nagar main road reach - 2 (south side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreDismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from bhuvaneshwari nagar 1st main road to six vent culvert reach - 1 (north side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Dismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from bhuvaneshwari nagar 1st main road to six vent culvert reach - 1 (north side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreDismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from six vent culvert to vgp selva nagar 2nd main road reach - 2 (north side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Dismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from six vent culvert to vgp selva nagar 2nd main road reach - 2 (north side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type