Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Visioning Of Station Road Adjoining Velachery Mrts Station To Perungudi Mrts Station And Development Of Adjacent Land Parcels In To Public Space
|
| Description |
Visioning Of Station Road Adjoining Velachery Mrts Station To Perungudi Mrts Station And Development Of Adjacent Land Parcels In To Public Space
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_513506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.P.D.C.No.B1/1856/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dr.Kalaignar Maligai, Ripon Building, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=610752 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Visioning of station road adjoining mrts station from velachery bridge to seshadripuram 1st main road junction and development of adjacent land parcels in to public space
Visioning of station road adjoining mrts station from velachery bridge to seshadripuram 1st main road junction and development of adjacent land parcels in to public space
Read moreVisioning of station road adjoining mrts from seshadripuram 1st main road junction to mgr main road and development of adjacent land parcels in to public space
Visioning of station road adjoining mrts from seshadripuram 1st main road junction to mgr main road and development of adjacent land parcels in to public space
Read moreZone-rm 2- mrts stations- maintenance of station buildings and roads at mandaveli, greenways road, kotturpuram, katurba nagar, indira nagar,tiruvanmiyur,taramani, perungudi and velachery stations in mrts section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeautification of centre median at velachery perungudi mrts railway road in div 177 178 unit 39 zone 13
Beautification of centre median at velachery perungudi mrts railway road in div 177 178 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreProviding road barrier for vehicle restriction at velachery perungudi mrts road in div 177 unit 39 zone 13
Providing road barrier for vehicle restriction at velachery perungudi mrts road in div 177 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreProviding pvc coated chain link fencing and greenary work at velachery - perungudi mrts railway road (near velachery rilway station culvert) (ch.0.00m to 345m) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Providing pvc coated chain link fencing and greenary work at velachery - perungudi mrts railway road (near velachery rilway station culvert) (ch.0.00m to 345m) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Read moreProviding pvc coated chain link fencing and greenary work at velachery - perungudi mrts railway road (six vent culvert to near perungudi railway station) (ch.345m to 1124m) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Providing pvc coated chain link fencing and greenary work at velachery - perungudi mrts railway road (six vent culvert to near perungudi railway station) (ch.345m to 1124m) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7919-1/2025 providing pvc coated chain link fencing works at perungudi- tharamani mrts railway road near perungudi railway station to street light post no1318 in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7919-1/2025 providing pvc coated chain link fencing works at perungudi- tharamani mrts railway road near perungudi railway station to street light post no1318 in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreProperty developmentat 4120 sqm land plot adjacent to rajouri garden metro station.
Property developmentat 4120 sqm land plot adjacent to rajouri garden metro station.
Read moreProviding barrigading arrangement for hotspot at mrts railways station road - vacant land in divsion-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Providing barrigading arrangement for hotspot at mrts railways station road - vacant land in divsion-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type