Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iwc Of Vitreous China Squatting Pan Orissa Pattern Of Size 580 Mm X 440 Mm Comma Dark Coloured With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4108182 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K B M ENTERPRISE | - | 28-10-2023 08:06:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S S P ENTERPRISE | - | 27-10-2023 16:58:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHIV SHAKTI TRADERS | - | 28-10-2023 17:02:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SUNIL TRADE CORPORATION | - | 25-10-2023 13:08:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S. B. TRADING COMPANY | - | 27-10-2023 11:48:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS | - | 28-10-2023 17:47:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. B. TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : IWC of vitreous china squatting Pan Orissa pattern of size 580 mm x 440 mm comma dark coloured with | 188893.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHIV SHAKTI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IWC of vitreous china squatting Pan Orissa pattern of size 580 mm x 440 mm comma dark coloured with | 205000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S S S P ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IWC of vitreous china squatting Pan Orissa pattern of size 580 mm x 440 mm comma dark coloured with | 210404.00 | L3 |
| 4 | K B M ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : IWC of vitreous china squatting Pan Orissa pattern of size 580 mm x 440 mm comma dark coloured with | 224593.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S SUNIL TRADE CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IWC of vitreous china squatting Pan Orissa pattern of size 580 mm x 440 mm comma dark coloured with | 274207.00 | L5 |
| 6 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IWC of vitreous china squatting Pan Orissa pattern of size 580 mm x 440 mm comma dark coloured with | 301834.00 | L6 |