Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying C.C.Pavement From Gupta Hospital To Noor Glass Center Near Nalsaheb Chowk Mominpura In Pr No 8
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying C.C.Pavement From Gupta Hospital To Noor Glass Center Near Nalsaheb Chowk Mominpura In Pr No 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NMCN_948805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/27/09/2023/Z-6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Zone-6 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro. and laying sewer line from nalsaheb chowk to sheikh bari chowk in pr no. 08
Pro. and laying sewer line from nalsaheb chowk to sheikh bari chowk in pr no. 08
Read moreAsphailting of road from golibar sq. to gupta atta chakki at kidwai road mominpura in pr no-8 (2nd call )
Asphailting of road from golibar sq. to gupta atta chakki at kidwai road mominpura in pr no-8 (2nd call )
Read moreProposed arogya wardhini center at bhagatsingh chowk pr. no. 29, in new nashik division, nashik
Proposed arogya wardhini center at bhagatsingh chowk pr. no. 29, in new nashik division, nashik
Read moreConstruction of retaining nallah wall at jai bhim chowk to ayurvedic hospital in pr. no. 23
Construction of retaining nallah wall at jai bhim chowk to ayurvedic hospital in pr. no. 23
Read morePproposed arogya wardhini center pr. no. 23, ajay mitrmandal, rathchakra chowk, vadala pathardi road, nashik east div.
Pproposed arogya wardhini center pr. no. 23, ajay mitrmandal, rathchakra chowk, vadala pathardi road, nashik east div.
Read moreAsphalting of road at xenicon health care center to meyo hospital in pr no-8
Asphalting of road at xenicon health care center to meyo hospital in pr no-8
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of yoga center in homeo hospital vannappuram pr. no-159/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of yoga center in homeo hospital vannappuram pr. no-159/2023-24
Read moreManakkad gp 2023-24 health and wellness center and yoga hall for puthupariyaram ayurveda hospital-pr no 185/24
Building
Read moreZone no. 03, ward no. 22, repairing and renovation work of deen dayal rasoi center at old opd building at hospital chowk.
Zone no. 03, ward no. 22, repairing and renovation work of deen dayal rasoi center at old opd building at hospital chowk.
Read moreSupply and wrapping of led rope light on street light poles at various connecting roads i.e., 1. signature tower to huda city center 2. huda city to iffco chowk 3. huda city center to wazirabad red light 4. paras hospital road 5. wazirabad red light
Supply and wrapping of led rope light on street light poles at various connecting roads i.e., 1. signature tower to huda city center 2. huda city to iffco chowk 3. huda city center to wazirabad red light 4. paras hospital road 5. wazirabad red light
Read moreof your Industry type