Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Catridge 78 A,Catridge 88 A,Catridge 12 A,Dvd Rw,Cd Rw,Cd Envelope,Bp Machine,Canon Printer 790 Ink,A4
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4696570
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2024 01:44
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AR ASSOCIATES - 01-03-2024 12:15:39 MSE Qualified
2 ARMY TOTAL SOLUTIONS - 01-03-2024 11:21:33 MSE Qualified
3 The Army Traders - 01-03-2024 11:52:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY TOTAL SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Catridge 78A,Catridge 88A,Catridge 12A,DVD RW,CD RW,CD Envelope,BP Machine,Canon Printer 790 Ink,A4 199990.00 L1
2 The Army Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Catridge 78A,Catridge 88A,Catridge 12A,DVD RW,CD RW,CD Envelope,BP Machine,Canon Printer 790 Ink,A4 213521.30 L2
3 AR ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Catridge 78A,Catridge 88A,Catridge 12A,DVD RW,CD RW,CD Envelope,BP Machine,Canon Printer 790 Ink,A4 237614.50 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise