Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vamma,A4 Paper,Dvd Rw,Cd R,Keyboard Mouse Wireless,88a,78a,12a,Pg208k,77a,Tk1178
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4700223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 07-03-2024 21:17:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M.S TRADERS | - | 06-03-2024 18:59:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S K.K.ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 18:53:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PALAKH ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 19:05:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Pardeep Enterprises | - | 06-03-2024 19:11:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K.K.ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : vamma,a4 paper,dvd rw,cd r,keyboard mouse wireless,88a,78a,12a,pg208k,77a,TK1178 | 431825.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PALAKH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : vamma,a4 paper,dvd rw,cd r,keyboard mouse wireless,88a,78a,12a,pg208k,77a,TK1178 | 441770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pardeep Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : vamma,a4 paper,dvd rw,cd r,keyboard mouse wireless,88a,78a,12a,pg208k,77a,TK1178 | 448685.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M.S TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : vamma,a4 paper,dvd rw,cd r,keyboard mouse wireless,88a,78a,12a,pg208k,77a,TK1178 | 459020.00 | L4 |