Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Binder Clip,Binder Clip,Binder Clip,Catridge 12 A,Catridge 88 A,Dvd Cd,Dak Folder,Envelope Brown,Exe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4621998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kerni Sales Corporation | - | 15-02-2024 18:28:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 17-02-2024 10:49:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE | - | 14-02-2024 17:12:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.C. Graphics | - | 15-02-2024 18:34:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 22-02-2024 17:57:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 18:47:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kerni Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BINDER CLIP,BINDER CLIP,BINDER CLIP,CATRIDGE 12 A,CATRIDGE 88A,DVD CD,DAK FOLDER,ENVELOPE BROWN,EXE | 199515.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.C. Graphics( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BINDER CLIP,BINDER CLIP,BINDER CLIP,CATRIDGE 12 A,CATRIDGE 88A,DVD CD,DAK FOLDER,ENVELOPE BROWN,EXE | 201939.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BINDER CLIP,BINDER CLIP,BINDER CLIP,CATRIDGE 12 A,CATRIDGE 88A,DVD CD,DAK FOLDER,ENVELOPE BROWN,EXE | 272117.00 | L3 |