Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Commissioning Of Neat Ease Flexible Curved Ceiling Curtain Track For Fitment Of Ho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4150398 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIKHIL ENTERPRISES | Make : Flexible Curved Ceiling Curtain Model : Installation And Commissioning Of Neat Ease Flexib Title : Installation And Commissioning Of Neat Ease Flexible Curved Ceiling Curtain Track For Fitment Of Hos | 21-11-2023 09:30:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NISHA TRADERS | Make : Curved Ceiling Curtain Track For Fitment Of Hos Model : Curved Ceiling Curtain Track For Fitment Of Hos G Title : Installation And Commissioning Of Neat Ease Flexible Curved Ceiling Curtain Track For Fitment Of Hos | 20-11-2023 15:58:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRS ENTERPRISES | Make : Flexible Curved Ceiling Curtain Track For Fitment Model : Flexible Curved Ceiling Curtain Track For Fitment Title : Installation And Commissioning Of Neat Ease Flexible Curved Ceiling Curtain Track For Fitment Of Hos | 21-11-2023 08:57:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Installation and Commissioning of neat ease flexible curved ceiling curtain track for fitment of ho | 144000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIKHIL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Installation and Commissioning of neat ease flexible curved ceiling curtain track for fitment of ho | 149340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NISHA TRADERS | Item Categories : Installation and Commissioning of neat ease flexible curved ceiling curtain track for fitment of ho | 152400.00 | L3 |