Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Utp Cable Cat 6 305 Mtr,8 Port Manageable Switch 100 1000 Mbps,5 Port Manageable Switch 100 1000 Mb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4759391
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 23:17
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAN ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 15:33:57 MSE Qualified
2 MUNISH ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 11:54:04 MSE Qualified
3 Rama Tech World - 19-03-2024 11:21:50 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Rama Tech World(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UTP cable cat 6 305 mtr,8 port manageable switch 100 1000 mbps,5 port manageable switch 100 1000 mb 20150.00 L1
2 AMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UTP cable cat 6 305 mtr,8 port manageable switch 100 1000 mbps,5 port manageable switch 100 1000 mb 21313.00 L2
3 MUNISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UTP cable cat 6 305 mtr,8 port manageable switch 100 1000 mbps,5 port manageable switch 100 1000 mb 22015.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise