Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Residual Life Assessment Test Of 132/33 Kv 20 Mva T/F Ii(ngef Make) At 132 Kv S/S Chitbaragaon Under Etd, Ballia
|
| Description |
For Residual Life Assessment Test Of 132/33 Kv 20 Mva T/F Ii(ngef Make) At 132 Kv S/S Chitbaragaon Under Etd, Ballia
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1041711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AETC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ballia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893315 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For residual life assessment test of 132/33kv 20mva t/f-ii(ngef make) at 132kv s/s chitbaragaon under etd, ballia
For residual life assessment test of 132/33kv 20mva t/f-ii(ngef make) at 132kv s/s chitbaragaon under etd, ballia
Read moreRetrofitting of 33kv and 132kv numerical relay in 33kv and 132kv tripple feeder/protection panel under etd, ballia.
Retrofitting of 33kv and 132kv numerical relay in 33kv and 132kv tripple feeder/protection panel under etd, ballia.
Read moreRestoration and trouble shooting of scada system at 132 kv s/s chitbaragaon under etd ballia.
Restoration and trouble shooting of scada system at 132 kv s/s chitbaragaon under etd ballia.
Read moreWork of conducting the residual life assessment test of 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer-2 (bhel make) and 100 mva 220/132kv transformer ngef make (dismantled) at 220 kv s/s pahadi, chitrakoot under etd banda.
Work of conducting the residual life assessment test of 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer-2 (bhel make) and 100 mva 220/132kv transformer ngef make (dismantled) at 220 kv s/s pahadi, chitrakoot under etd banda.
Read moreSupply and work for 02 nos. 33kv bays for jal jivan mission yojana at 132kv s/s dighar under etd, ballia.
Supply and work for 02 nos. 33kv bays for jal jivan mission yojana at 132kv s/s dighar under etd, ballia.
Read moreWork of conducting the residual life assessment test of 02 nos. 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer (emco make) and 100 mva 220/132 kv transformer (ngef make) at 220/132/33 kv s/s mahoba under etd hamirpur.
Work of conducting the residual life assessment test of 02 nos. 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer (emco make) and 100 mva 220/132 kv transformer (ngef make) at 220/132/33 kv s/s mahoba under etd hamirpur.
Read moreFor the work of residual life assessment test of transformer installed at different 220/132kv substations under etd, etawah
For the work of residual life assessment test of transformer installed at different 220/132kv substations under etd, etawah
Read moreReplacemet of air cell of conservator tank of 63mva t/f-ii (tal make) situated at 132kv s/s ballia under etd, ballia.
Replacemet of air cell of conservator tank of 63mva t/f-ii (tal make) situated at 132kv s/s ballia under etd, ballia.
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of 01nos diffective vcb of 33kv feeder achalda at 132kv s/s bidhuna under etd, etawah
Replacement of 01nos diffective vcb of 33kv feeder achalda at 132kv s/s bidhuna under etd, etawah
Read moreof your Industry type