Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Gopale Patil Vasti Road To Budhalghat Road At Chikhalgaon Tal Khed, Dist Pune
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Gopale Patil Vasti Road To Budhalghat Road At Chikhalgaon Tal Khed, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_932592_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24 /29 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr.P.W.North Division Pune-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to men road to sawantvadi road at chikhalgaon tal khed, dist pune (in km 0/00 to 0/231 length)
S.t.b.t. to men road to sawantvadi road at chikhalgaon tal khed, dist pune (in km 0/00 to 0/231 length)
Read moreRising main pumping machinary at chkhalgaon (ashramshala) at chikhalgaon tal khed
Rising main pumping machinary at chkhalgaon (ashramshala) at chikhalgaon tal khed &#x0d
Read moreConsrtuction of road at ambedkar wasti (gaikwadwasti) to mohakal tal khed tal khed dist pune
Consrtuction of road at ambedkar wasti (gaikwadwasti) to mohakal tal khed tal khed dist pune
Read moreConstruction of sakav on kameri -shivpuri road to patil vasti road at kameri in tal walwa dist,sangli.
Construction of sakav on kameri -shivpuri road to patil vasti road at kameri in tal walwa dist,sangli.
Read moreImprovement of karkudi to rajapur road tal. khed
Improvement of karkudi to rajapur road tal. khed&#x0d dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of satpute vasti to ghadge vasti road at mauje davdi tal khed, dist pune
Construction of satpute vasti to ghadge vasti road at mauje davdi tal khed, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t road from khed to gulvanchi tanda road at tal-north solapur.dist-solapur
Construction of s.t.b.t road from khed to gulvanchi tanda road at tal-north solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to chikhalgaon adiwasiwadi road, tal- sudhagad,
Improvement to chikhalgaon adiwasiwadi road, tal- sudhagad,
Read moreProviding and supplying khadi at donde (kadam bankar vasti) tal khed dist pune
Providing and supplying khadi at donde (kadam bankar vasti) tal khed dist pune
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road at pateghar, tal and dist -satara.
S.t.b.t. to internal road at pateghar, tal and dist -satara.
Read moreof your Industry type