Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Air Conditioning Units At Technopark Phase I, Trivandrum.
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Air Conditioning Units At Technopark Phase I, Trivandrum.
|
| Organisation | Electronics Technology Park Kerala(technopark) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ETPK_765320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETPK/PH-I/2025-26/AT-265 |
| Tender Fee | 1601 |
| EMD | 16965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Technopark Phase I Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1246968 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of inverter split air conditioning units in technopark phase i campus, trivandrum.
Supply, installation, testing and&#x0d commissioning of inverter split air&#x0d conditioning units in technopark&#x0d phase i campus, trivandrum.
Read moreDismantling, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of two numbers of passenger lifts in bhavani building, technopark phase i campus, trivandrum
Dismantling, design, supply,&#x0d installation, testing and&#x0d commissioning of two numbers&#x0d of passenger lifts in bhavani&#x0d building, technopark phase i campus, trivandrum
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of solid waste management plant at technopark phase i campus, trivandrum
Supply, installation, testing,&#x0d and commissioning of solid&#x0d waste management plant at&#x0d technopark phase i campus,&#x0d trivandrum
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of servers at technopark phase-i campus, trivandrum
Supply, installation and commissioning of servers at technopark phase-i campus, trivandrum
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, commissioning and maintenance of chemical dosing system in bhavani chiller plant, technopark phase i campus, trivandrum
Supply, installation,&#x0d testing, commissioning&#x0d and maintenance of&#x0d chemical dosing system in&#x0d bhavani chiller plant,&#x0d technopark phase i&#x0d campus, trivandrum
Read moreof your Industry type