Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Water Detention Structure (Tentul Bundh ) With Inlet And Outlet Structure
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Water Detention Structure (Tentul Bundh ) With Inlet And Outlet Structure At Mouza Belsara, Jl No 12 Plot No 195 Under Balijuri Gram Panchyat Within Dubarajpur Panchyat Samity In The District Birbhum Matir Sristi Programme
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_739745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDD/BDNAID/07/2024-25/Gr.B of E.E AI BURDWAN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Birbhum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1634235 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSupply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Supply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Read moreImprovement of water detention structure (tentul bundh ) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza - belsara
Improvement of water detention structure (tentul bundh ) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza - belsara, jl no - 12 plot no - 195 under balijuri gram panchyat within dubarajpur panchyat samity in the district birbhum matir sristi programme
Read moreImprovement of water detention structure (bundh pukur) with inlet and outlet structure
Improvement of water detention structure (bundh pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza - belsara, jl no - 12 plot no - 1079,1080 under balijuri gram panchyat within dubrajpur panchyat samity in the district birbhum, core-sector programm
Read moreImprovement of water detention structure (bundh pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure
Improvement of water detention structure (bundh pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza -amjola, jl no -156 plot no - 531 , under panchra gram panchyat within khoyrasole panchyat samity in the district birbhum core-sector programme
Read moreImprovement of water detention structure (bankchar pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure
Improvement of water detention structure (bankchar pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza-belsara, jl no- 12 plot no- 2111 under balijuri gram panchyat within dubarajpur panchyat samity in the district birbhum matir sristi programme
Read moreImprovement of water detention structure ( mogra pukur) with inlet and outlet structure
Improvement of water detention structure ( mogra pukur) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza - chototurigram, jl no - 134 plot no - 544 under daspalsa gram panchyat within mayureswar-ii panchyat samity in the district birbhum matir sristi prog
Read moreImprovement of water detention structure (chokarguri pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure
Improvement of water detention structure (chokarguri pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza -bogasola, jl no -133 plot no - 2153 , under panchra gram panchyat within khoyrasole panchyat samity in the district birbhum, core-sector progra
Read moreImprovement of water detention structure (bamun pukur) with inlet and outlet structure
Improvement of water detention structure (bamun pukur) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza -parasia, jl no -49,plot no - 1492 ,1492/2763 , under tantipara gram panchyat within rajnagar panchyat samity in the district birbhum core-sector pro
Read moreImprovement of water detention structure ( sadhya pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure
Improvement of water detention structure ( sadhya pukur ) with inlet and outlet structure at mouza - lachiatore, jl no -154 plot no - 08 , under talowan gram panchyat within mayureswar - i panchyat samity in the district birbhum, core-sector progr
Read moreof your Industry type