Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Assy,Cover Assy,Rubber Bush,Pad,Fuel Assy Filter,Cover Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5508851 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 05-11-2024 22:13:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 05-11-2024 23:31:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS | - | 06-11-2024 00:34:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH ASSY,COVER ASSY,RUBBER BUSH,PAD,FUEL ASSY FILTER,COVER ASSY | 43945.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : CLUTCH ASSY,COVER ASSY,RUBBER BUSH,PAD,FUEL ASSY FILTER,COVER ASSY | 46506.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH ASSY,COVER ASSY,RUBBER BUSH,PAD,FUEL ASSY FILTER,COVER ASSY | 49290.00 | L3 |