Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Firoj Babu House To Tabrej Babu House At Durgapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Firoj Babu House To Tabrej Babu House At Durgapur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_741385_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15TH(TIED)(2024-25)CHALTI |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1637908 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from narayan babu house to kohinur babu house at paschim purushottampur
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from narayan babu house to kohinur babu house at paschim purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from mamtaj babu shop to mustak babu house at paschim purushottampur
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from mamtaj babu shop to mustak babu house at paschim purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from komal babu house to sarkar babu house at sansad no - (12)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from komal babu house to sarkar babu house at sansad no - (12)
Read moreConstruction of concrete culvert with cover drain near sk abdar babu house at durgapur mouza
Construction of concrete culvert with cover drain near sk abdar babu house at durgapur mouza
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soak pit for liqiuid waste management pachim para cover drain babu gazi house to chemro khal at sansad
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soak pit for liqiuid waste management pachim para cover drain babu gazi house to chemro khal at sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab babu patra towards sridhar mal house at posowa with soak pit
Construction of concrete drain with slab babu patra towards sridhar mal house at posowa with soak pit
Read moreof your Industry type