Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Markers For White Board (V2),Markers For White Board (V2),Markers For White Board (V2),Glue Stick (
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5434777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AK Enterprise
6300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK Enterprise | Make : Luxor Model : KE LUXOR WHITE BOARD MARKER | 26-09-2024 10:24:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KHUSHI ENTERPRISE | Make : Luxor Model : Luxor Pro-E White Board Marker Black | 04-10-2024 15:26:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : ADD GEL Model : Addgel Softline Black/Blue/Red/Green | 03-10-2024 19:22:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | OFFICE CARE | Make : Pentel Model : PENTEL WHITEBOARD MARKER XTRA LARGE | 01-10-2024 21:33:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OM STATIONERY & XEROX | Make : Luxor Model : White Board Marker 1223 | 02-10-2024 20:40:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK Enterprise | Item Categories : Markers for White Board (V2),Markers for White Board (V2),Markers for White Board (V2),Glue Stick ( | 6300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KHUSHI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Markers for White Board (V2),Markers for White Board (V2),Markers for White Board (V2),Glue Stick ( | 8199.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM STATIONERY & XEROX | Item Categories : Markers for White Board (V2),Markers for White Board (V2),Markers for White Board (V2),Glue Stick ( | 12613.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MOGAL TRADERS | Item Categories : Markers for White Board (V2),Markers for White Board (V2),Markers for White Board (V2),Glue Stick ( | 17500.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Cartridge(drawing) Paper with 100 GSM | NA | T and C | 40 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| Unbranded 8 ml Fluid Correction Pen | NA | Unbranded 8 ml Fluid Correction Pen | 1 | ₹ 25.000 |
| Officemate Set of 1 Glue sticks, each stick of net content 15 gms | Officemate | GLUE STICK | 11 | ₹ 330.000 |
| Luxor Temporary marker ink 15 | Luxor | Luxor White Board Marker Ink 15 ml Black | 10 | ₹ 370.000 |
| Unbranded Temporary marker ink 15 | NA | Camlin White Board Markerink15ml Red | 10 | ₹ 370.000 |
| Luxor Temporary marker ink 15 | Luxor | Luxor White Board Marker Ink 15 ml Blue | 9 | ₹ 333.000 |
| Luxor 2 mm Black Water-based Ink Dry Erase Markers for White board | Luxor | KE LUXOR WHITE BOARD MARKER | 35 | ₹ 700.000 |
| Luxor 2.5 mm Red Alcohol-based ink Dry Erase Markers for White board | Luxor | White Board Marker Pen Red | 32 | ₹ 640.000 |
| Pentel 1 mm Blue Alcohol-based ink Dry Erase Markers for White board | Pentel | PENTEL MW45 WHITEBOARD MARKER XTRA LARGE | 32 | ₹ 640.000 |
| Unbranded 30 cm of Type A Metric Scale | NA | Steel Scale | 2 | ₹ 140.000 |
| Kangaro 6 mm (Punching Diameter) Paper Or Eyelet Punches | Kangaro | Kangaro Punching Machine DP 480 | 1 | ₹ 90.000 |
| Luxor Black Marker | Luxor | 1222 | 6 | ₹ 132.000 |
| Luxor Blue Marker | Luxor | BULLET TIP | 1 | ₹ 25.000 |
| Luxor Red Marker | Luxor | BULLET TIP | 2 | ₹ 50.000 |
| DOMS 0.6 mm Black Gel Based Ink Plastic Retractable Rollerball Pen | DOMS | DOMS 0.6 BALL PEN Black Pack of 20 | 20 | ₹ 196.000 |
| BAN BOAT 0.7 mm Blue Gel Based Ink Plastic Retractable Rollerball Pen | BAN BOAT | Black Cat RT 0.7mm | 30 | ₹ 294.000 |
| HVP off-white Speed Post Envelope(Large) | HVP | Green Cloth Envelope 14 x 10.5 | 20 | ₹ 400.000 |
| Kangaro 9.3 mm Crown Width and 20 Strips in each box | Kangaro | NA | 20 | ₹ 180.000 |
| Unbranded Transparent Tape - Width 48 mm, Length 100 meter | NA | Transparent Tape | 11 | ₹ 385.000 |
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of haj bhavan at bajpe village, mangaluru taluk, dakshina kannada district
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of haj bhavan at bajpe village, mangaluru taluk, dakshina kannada district
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreNit for construction of toilet at premises of store and transport sub-division, bbmb(pw), slapper.
Nit for construction of toilet at premises of store and transport sub-division, bbmb(pw), slapper.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreWork of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type